Carlos Abarca
CUSTODIAN
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
GRISELDA ABARCA
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-2911
BRYANT ANDERSEN
EVALUATION SPECIALIST
Special Education
509-234-9218
Brittany Andrade
CUSTODIAN
Mesa Elementary
509-465-4229
Katherine Andrewjeski
SCIENCE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Olivia Andrewjeski
SECRETARY
Palouse Junction High School
509-234-1055
Paul Bagwell
HISTORY TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
HAZEL BAKER
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Joseph Baker
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Rosanna Baninthivong Mendoza
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Angela Barker
SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Kathleen Barnett
5TH GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
ERICA BARRAGAN
NURSE
Administration Office
509-234-2021
GRISELDA BARRAGAN
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Marcos Barragan
PARA EDUCATOR
509-269-4224
Donna Bauman
FOOD SERVICE
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
TAMARA BAXTER
SCIENCE TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Denise Beckwith
PARA EDUCATOR
509-269-4224
Jacqueline Bennett
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Jessica Bernal
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Edward Berndt
LIBRARIAN
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Gay Berndt
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Jennifer Berry
PAYROLL MANAGER
Administration Office
509-234-2021
James Blum
MAINT/GROUNDS ASSISTANT
Maintenance & Operations
509-234-6441
Michael Borgens
NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Scott Borgens
TECHNOLOGY ASSISTANT
509-234-2021
Romelia Borrego
HOME VISITOR
Administration Office
509-234-2021
MISHELLE BOSTED
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
MAREN BOUCHER
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Keunkeo Bountharath
CUSTODIAN
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Somphamit Bountharath
CUSTODIAN
Palouse Junction High School
509-234-6441
REBECKAH BRADSHAW
BUS DRIVER
509-234-3771
Kimberly Brandner
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
GARRICK BRANDT
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-4381
PATTY BRANDT
GRADUATION SPECIALIST
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Alissa Brasel
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Lisa Bright
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Cynthia Brogan
SCIENCE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Anne Brown
PARA EDUCATOR
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
JESSICA BROWN
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-4381
Evan Burton
CUSTODIAN
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Victoria Buss
MATH TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
HEATHER BYBEE
ENGLISH/LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
509-234-2911
ANDREW BYDALEK
PE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Marlinda Carmody
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Ernest Cerna
CUSTODIAN
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Sandra Cerna
PARA EDUCATOR
Special Education
509-269-4224
Terri Cerna
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
Administration Office
509-234-2021
CAMREN CHASE
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-4381
CARTER CHASE
CTE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
JASON CHASE
SPECIAL EDUCATION RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Katrina Chase
MATH TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Kelly Chase
SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Maria Chiprez
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Lucas Chouinard
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Shelly Chouinard
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Janie Cisneros
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-2911
Patricia Cisneros
SPECIAL EDUCATION RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Tricia Clary
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Toby Cochran
MECHANICS ASSISTANT
Transportation
509-234-3771
Deliska Cole
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Kelsey Conklin
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
STACEY COORDES
LIBRARIAN
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Maria Corona
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-1055
MARTHA CORONA
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-4381
Marci Cox
FEDERAL PROGRAMS DIRECTOR
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Kevin Craig
ENGLISH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Lesley Culley
BUS DRIVER
509-234-3771
CHARLIE DANSIE
CTE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Icyle Danz
PARA EDUCATOR/DEPARTMENT CLERK
509-234-3931
Esther Daza
COUNSELOR
Connell High School
509-234-2911
ARIEL DELEON
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Amber Desmarais
FOOD SERVICE
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Audrey Desmarais
FOOD SERVICE
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Kim Desmarais
FOOD SERVICE
Connell High School
509-234-2911
ODILIA DIAZ
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-3931
Debra Dipasquale
SCIENCE TEACHER
Palouse Junction High School
509-234-1055
David Dixon
HISTORY TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Jim Dolezal
TRANSPORTATION MAINTENANCE SHOP SUPERVISOR
Transportation
509-234-3771
PARKER DOLEZAL
MATH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Sharon Domstad
FOOD SERVICE
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Andrew Dorman
6TH GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Jennifer Dorman
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
MARIA DUNCAN
DEPARTMENT CLERK
509-234-5081
Rebecca Estock
INTERVENTION SPECIALIST
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
EMILY FANGMAN
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-3931
George Farrah
PRINCIPAL
Palouse Junction High School
509-234-1055
Carmen Fernandez
PARA EDUCATOR
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
DEANNA FINCH
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-4381
Jaime Flanigan
INTERVENTION SPECIALIST
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Lisa Flatau
PRINCIPAL
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Jessica Flores
ASSISTANT TO DIRECTOR
Transportation
509-234-3771
ORION FLORES
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-4381
Scott Forsyth
PE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Jared Foster
SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
Special Education
509-234-9218
JEREMY FOX
PRINCIPAL
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Jose Fraga
PARA EDUCATOR
509-269-4224
Marilyn Freeman
PARA EDUCATOR-ISS
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Tricia Freeman
Department Clerk
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
James Freitag
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Lorena Fuentes
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
ANGELICA GAMBOA
SECRETARY
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Rhonda Gannaway
SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Special Education
509-234-3470
Esmeralda Garcia
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Maria Garcia
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
KAYLEE GARDNER
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-4381
Cindi Garland
6TH GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Paul Garland
MATH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Amy Garza
PRINCIPAL
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Tyra Gilbert
BUS DRIVER/PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-234-3771/509-269-4224
Cristina Glendenning
PARA EDUCATOR
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Seth Glossen
BEHAVIOR/AUTISM SPECIALIST
Special Education
509-234-9218
Amy Gottsch
PE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Olivia Grassl
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Amy Gray
6TH GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Gwyn Gregg
SLP ASSISTANT
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Kelly Gregg
DIRECTOR OF FACILITIES
Maintenance & Operations
509-234-6441
Jodii Guilbeau
FOOD SERVICE
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Bennie Gullett
MAINT/BUILDING LEAD
Maintenance & Operations
509-234-6441
Kimberly Gullett
SECRETARY
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Dora Gutierrez
SLP ASSISTANT
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Maria Gutierrez
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
BRITNEY GUZMAN
PARA EDUCATOR
509-269-4224
GUILLERMINA GUZMAN
PARA EDUCATOR
509-269-4224
JENNIFER GUZMAN
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-4381
Catherine Halverson
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Connie Halverson
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Nichole Harris
NFVA/HIGHLY CAPABLE TEACHER
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Michael Hart
HISTORY TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Deana Harty
PARA EDUCATOR-ISS
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Carrie Hatch
SPECIAL ED DIRECTOR/ECC ADMINISTRATOR
Administration Office
509-234-9218
Shelley Hawk
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
KIM HEIDER
PARA EDUCATOR-HEALTH ASST
509-234-4381
DARLENE HERNANDEZ
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-2911
Maxine Hicks
MATH TEACHER
509-234-2911
Daniel Hill
HISTORY TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Cheyenne Hinckley
BUS ASSISTANT
509-234-3771
Karol Hockaday
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
JENNY HOKANSON
MATH TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
KAREN HOLLSTEIN
PARA EDUCATOR
Special Education
509-234-3931
Martha Holt
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Lisa Huber
GLAD COACH
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
JESSICA INFANTE-CASTRO
COUNSELOR
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Chris Jackson
LIBRARIAN/PE TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Amy Jacobs
PARA EDUCATOR/FOOD SERVICE
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
James Jacobs
SUPERINTENDENT
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Dianna James
STUDENT ADVOCATE
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Nancy James
CTE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Rachel Jensen
ENGLISH/MATH TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
EMILY JOHNSON
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-4381
MIKAELA JOHNSON
ENGLISH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
PATRICIA JONES
CTE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Rebecca Jones
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Jacquelyn Joyner
ASSISTANT TO DIRECTOR
Special Education
509-234-9218
Larry Kaiser
6TH GRADE TEACHER
509-234-4381
Randall Kent
MAINT/GROUNDS ASSISTANT
Maintenance & Operations
509-234-6441
Seath Kimball
COUNSELOR
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Linda King
INTERVENTION SPECIALIST
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Marcie Koch
COUNSELOR
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Bonita Koepl
5TH GRADE TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
SAMANTHA LEAHY
SPECIAL EDUCATION LIFE SKILLS TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Kathleen Learnard
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Ann Ledezma
ENGLISH TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Joshua Ledford
6TH GRADE TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Tiffany Lindsley
CUSTODIAN
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Kaylee Loeber
CUSTODIAN
509-234-3931
Alejandro Lopez
MAINT/GROUNDS LEAD
Maintenance & Operations
509-234-6441
Emily Lopez
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
Palouse Junction High School
509-234-1055
Maria Lopez
PARA EDUCATOR
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
LORI LUCERO
PSYCHOLOGIST
509-234-9218
NORA MAGANA
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-4381
Jessica Marroquin
OFFICE MANAGER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
TAMMIE MARTIN
PARA EDUCATOR
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
KIMBERLY MARTINEZ
PARA EDUCATOR
509-265-4229
Teresa Martinez
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
SHANDECE MAUIA
MUSIC TEACHER/PARA EDUCATOR
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Maria Mccary
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Michelle Mccary
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Desiree McCombs
SUBSTITUTE COORDINATOR/PARA EDUCATOR
Administration Office
509-234-3470
Tamlee Mcgary
CHOIR TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
KIETH MCKENZIE
CUSTODIAN
509-269-4224
MICHELLE MCNAUGHTON
BAND TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Crystal Mendez
SECRETARY
509-234-2021
Edgar Mendez
ESL/SPANISH TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Yvonne Mendoza
SECRETARY/PARA EDUCATOR
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
FRANKIE MERAZ
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-4381
Wendy Minor
SLP
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Kristin Moe
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Tabitha Montejano
PARA EDUCATOR
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Cara Morrill
PRINCIPAL
509-265-4229
Joshua Morrill
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Mark Morrill
TRANSPORTATION
Transportation
509-234-3771
PATRICIA MUNOZ
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
509-234-9218
Samantha Naef
ENGLISH/LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
509-234-2911
Kelli Niel
SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Jennifer Nielson
SECRETARY
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Dorothy Nipper
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Kamie Norling
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
KAITLYN NUNAN
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-2911
Patrick Nunan
CURRICULUM/ASSESSMENT DIRECTOR
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Rhonda Nunan
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Julie Nuntananusit
ESL TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Maylinn Nuntananusit
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Devin O'brien
CAD/ENGLISH TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Lisa Olsen
SPANISH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Stephanie Olson
BUS DRIVER/FOOD SERVICE
Olds Junior High
509-234-3771
Margie Orthmann
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Yara Palomarez
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
BROOKE PARKS
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-4381
ALYSSA PAULEY
SECRETARY
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Ryan Peterson
TECHNOLOGY
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Nunu Phaengpha
CUSTODIAN
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
MIKE PINE
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
509-234-2911
Pamela Piovesan
ASL TUTOR
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Amy Plummer
3RD GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Brian Puz
MATH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
STEPHEN PYEATT
ATHLETIC DIRECTOR/TRANSPORTATION DIRECTOR
Connell High School
509-234-2911 / 509-234-3771
Rhonda Quinton
ACCOUNTS PAYABLE
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Jeri Rae
BUS DRIVER
509-234-3771
ROBERT RAE
BUS ASSISTANT
509-234-3771
SAMANTHA RAIGOSA
3RD GRADE TEACHER
509-265-4229
Emily Ramakka
FOOD SERVICE
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Kathy Ramakka
SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-265-4229
MARISOL RAMOS
CUSTODIAN
509-269-4224
Melanie Rankin
BUS DRIVER
509-234-3771
Jennifer Reed
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Shelley Reed
BUS DRIVER
509-234-3771
STEPHANIE RIDDLE
PARA EDUCATOR-HEALTH ASST
509-265-4229
Debra Rill
INTERVENTION SPECIALIST
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Wayne Riner
PE TEACHER
509-234-3931
Sharon Robertson
FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
509-234-2911
Marie Rockwell
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
LEANNE ROGERS
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-3931
Silvia Romero
MIGRANT RECORDS CLERK
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Jeremy Ross
MUSIC TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
ANNE RUDEEN
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Rebecca Saavedra
SECRETARY
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
FABIOLA SALAS
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-3470
Jadenna Salas
SPANISH TEACHER
509-234-2911
Genoveva Salinas Thavone
BUS DRIVER
509-234-3771
Emilio Saucillo
CUSTODIAN
509-234-3931
Rosaelia Schubert
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Denise Schuh
SCHOOL-WIDE INTERVENTION TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Jarra Scott
GLAD COACH
509-265-4229
Heidi Shattuck
CTE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Fawn Shockey
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Elizabeth Shore
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Terry Shultz
PHYSICAL THERAPIST
509-234-9218
MARTHA SILVA
ASSISTANT COOK
509-234-4381
Neftali Silva
SECRETARY
Connell High School
509-234-2911
PABLO SILVA
CUSTODIAN
509-234-6441
Cindy Sital
BUSINESS MANAGER
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Elizabeth Smith
3RD GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Toni Smith
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
ERIN SODERBERG
HISTORY TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Susan Spomer
COUNSELOR
Basin City Elementary
509-265-4229
NICHOLAS STEPHENS
ENGLISH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Delma Stephenson
PARA EDUCATOR/FOOD SERVICE
Palouse Junction High School
509-234-1055
Patricia Stevenson
3RD GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Daryl Stoker
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
JEFFRY STOKER
SCIENCE TEACHER
509-234-2911
Gary Street
PE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
LINDSEY SUTTLE
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-4381
Carol Swofford
FOOD SERVICE
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Susan Syrie
HR/ASSISTANT TO SUPERINTENDENT
Administration Office
509-234-2021
William Syrie
SCIENCE TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Kimberly Tanner
ENGLISH/DRAMA TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
MARTHA THAVONE
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-4381
Phetpasone Thavone
SECRETARY
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
KALEE THOMPSON
FOOD SERVICE
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Amy Tolrud
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
KYRA TOWNSEND
MUSIC/BAND TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Jamie Turner
SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Tara Tuttle
SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-3931
URLACHER SHAELYN
3RD GRADE TEACHER
509-234-4381
Britton Vanness
FACILITIES & OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR
Maintenance & Operations
509-234-6441
Christina Vanness
3RD GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Eimeeli Villa
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Nancy Waddell
PARA EDUCATOR
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Tracey Waldron
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
BILL WALKER
PRINCIPAL
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Jennifer Walker
COMPUTER/SCIENCE TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Thomas Walker
MATH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Christine Warburton
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Erin White
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
MORGAN WHITE
PARA EDUCATOR
509269-4225
SHELBY WHITE
2ND GRADE TEACHER
509-269-4224
Terri White
ASSISTANT TO DIRECTOR
509-234-6441
KELLIE WINCKLER
6TH GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
DAN WINDER
BUS DRIVER
509-234-3771
TRACIE WINKELMAN
6TH GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Arianne Woicik
5TH GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
KYRA WONDERS
3RD GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Roxanne Yates
FOOD SERVICE
509-234-4381
SHANNON YERBICH
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Thaddeus Zabriskie
5TH GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Maria Zepeda
PARA EDUCATOR
509-269-4224
MELANIE ZIEBELL
5TH GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381