Default Avatar
Carlos Abarca
CUSTODIAN
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
REBECA AL IESSA
BUS DRIVER
509-234-3771
Default Avatar
CATHERINE ALLEN
PARA EDUCATOR
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default Avatar
BRYANT ANDERSEN
EVALUATION SPECIALIST
Special Education
509-234-9218
Default Avatar
Brittany Andrade
CUSTODIAN
Mesa Elementary
509-465-4229
Default Avatar
Katherine Andrewjeski
SCIENCE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Olivia Andrewjeski
SECRETARY
Palouse Junction High School
509-234-1055
Default Avatar
Paul Bagwell
HISTORY TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
HAZEL BAKER
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Joseph Baker
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Rosanna Baninthivong Mendoza
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Rosalilia Barajas
Para Educator
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Angela Barker
SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Kathleen Barnett
5TH GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
ERICA BARRAGAN
NURSE
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default Avatar
GRISELDA BARRAGAN
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Marcos Barragan
PARA EDUCATOR
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Donna Bauman
FOOD SERVICE
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
TAMARA BAXTER
SCIENCE TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Denise Beckwith
PARA EDUCATOR
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Jacqueline Bennett
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default Avatar
Jessica Bernal
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Edward Berndt
LIBRARIAN
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Gay Berndt
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Jennifer Berry
PAYROLL MANAGER
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default Avatar
James Blum
MAINT/GROUNDS ASSISTANT
Maintenance & Operations
509-234-6441
Default Avatar
Michael Borgens
NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default Avatar
Scott Borgens
PARA EDUCATOR/TECH ASST
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Romelia Borrego
HOME VISITOR
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default Avatar
MISHELLE BOSTED
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
MAREN BOUCHER
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Keunkeo Bountharath
CUSTODIAN
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Somphamit Bountharath
CUSTODIAN
Palouse Junction High School
509-234-6441
Default Avatar
REBECKAH BRADSHAW
BUS DRIVER
509-234-3771
Default Avatar
Kimberly Brandner
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
PATTY BRANDT
GRADUATION SPECIALIST
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Alissa Brasel
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Lisa Bright
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default Avatar
Cynthia Brogan
SCIENCE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Anne Brown
PARA EDUCATOR
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
JESSICA BROWN
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Evan Burton
CUSTODIAN
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Victoria Buss
MATH TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
HEATHER BYBEE
ENGLISH/LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
ANDREW BYDALEK
PE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Marlinda Carmody
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default Avatar
ELIZABETH CASTRO
MIGRANT GRADUATION SPECIALST
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Ernest Cerna
CUSTODIAN
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Sandra Cerna
PARA EDUCATOR
Special Education
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Terri Cerna
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default Avatar
CARTER CHASE
CTE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
JASON CHASE
SPECIAL EDUCATION RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Katrina Chase
MATH TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Kelly Chase
SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Maria Chiprez
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default Avatar
Lucas Chouinard
BUS DRIVER/ASSISTANT COOK
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default Avatar
Shelly Chouinard
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default Avatar
Janie Cisneros
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Patricia Cisneros
SPECIAL EDUCATION RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Tricia Clary
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default Avatar
Toby Cochran
MECHANICS ASSISTANT
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default Avatar
Deliska Cole
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default Avatar
Kelsey Conklin
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
STACEY COORDES
LIBRARIAN
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Maria Corona
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-1055
Default Avatar
MARTHA CORONA
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
ROBERT COUTURE
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default Avatar
Marci Cox
FEDERAL PROGRAMS DIRECTOR
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default Avatar
Kevin Craig
ENGLISH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Lesley Culley
BUS DRIVER
509-234-3771
Default Avatar
CHARLIE DANSIE
CTE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Icyle Danz
PARA EDUCATOR/DEPARTMENT CLERK
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Esther Daza
COUNSELOR
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
ARIEL DELEON
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Amber Desmarais
FOOD SERVICE
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Audrey Desmarais
FOOD SERVICE
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Kim Desmarais
FOOD SERVICE
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
ODILIA DIAZ
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Debra Dipasquale
SCIENCE TEACHER
Palouse Junction High School
509-234-1055
Default Avatar
David Dixon
HISTORY TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Jim Dolezal
TRANSPORTATION MAINTENANCE SHOP SUPERVISOR
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default Avatar
PARKER DOLEZAL
MATH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Sharon Domstad
FOOD SERVICE
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Andrew Dorman
6TH GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Jennifer Dorman
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Wendy Dowell
PARA EDUCATOR
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
MARIA DUNCAN
DEPARTMENT CLERK
509-234-5081
Default Avatar
Rebecca Estock
INTERVENTION SPECIALIST
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
EMILY FANGMAN
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
George Farrah
PRINCIPAL
Palouse Junction High School
509-234-1055
Default Avatar
Carmen Fernandez
PARA EDUCATOR
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Valerie Fisher
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
5092344381
Default Avatar
Jaime Flanigan
INTERVENTION SPECIALIST
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Lisa Flatau
PRINCIPAL
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Jessica Flores
ASSISTANT TO DIRECTOR
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default Avatar
Scott Forsyth
PE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Jared Foster
ASSISTANT TO SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
Special Education
509-234-9218
Default Avatar
JEREMY FOX
PRINCIPAL
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Jose Fraga
PARA EDUCATOR
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Marilyn Freeman
PARA EDUCATOR-ISS
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Tricia Freeman
Department Clerk
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
James Freitag
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Lorena Fuentes
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
ANGELICA GAMBOA
SECRETARY
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Rhonda Gannaway
SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Special Education
509-234-3470
Default Avatar
Esmeralda Garcia
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
JESSICA GARCIA
PARA EDUCATOR
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Maria Garcia
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Cindi Garland
6TH GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Paul Garland
MATH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Amy Garza
PRINCIPAL
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Tyra Gilbert
BUS DRIVER/PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-234-3771/509-269-4224
Default Avatar
ROY GILLIAM
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3772
Default Avatar
Cristina Glendenning
PARA EDUCATOR
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default Avatar
Seth Glossen
BEHAVIOR/AUTISM SPECIALIST
Special Education
509-234-9218
Default Avatar
Amy Gottsch
PE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Eva Grassl
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Olivia Grassl
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Amy Gray
6TH GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Gwyn Gregg
SLP ASSISTANT
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Kelly Gregg
DIRECTOR OF FACILITIES
Maintenance & Operations
509-234-6441
Default Avatar
Jodii Guilbeau
FOOD SERVICE
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default Avatar
Bennie Gullett
MAINT/BUILDING LEAD
Maintenance & Operations
509-234-6441
Default Avatar
Kimberly Gullett
SECRETARY
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Dora Gutierrez
SLP ASSISTANT
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Maria Gutierrez
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
GUILLERMINA GUZMAN
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
JENNIFER GUZMAN
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Catherine Halverson
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Connie Halverson
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
JANICE HANSEN
SCIENCE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Nichole Harris
NFVA/HIGHLY CAPABLE TEACHER
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default Avatar
Michael Hart
HISTORY TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Deana Harty
PARA EDUCATOR-ISS
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Carrie Hatch
SPECIAL ED DIRECTOR/ECC ADMINISTRATOR
Administration Office
509-234-9218
Default Avatar
Shelley Hawk
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default Avatar
TIFFANY HEINEN
ART TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Maxine Hicks
MATH TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Daniel Hill
HISTORY TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Cheyenne Hinckley
BUS ASSISTANT
509-234-3771
Default Avatar
Karol Hockaday
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
JENNY HOKANSON
MATH TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Deanne Hollenbeck
3RD GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
KAREN HOLLSTEIN
PARA EDUCATOR
Special Education
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Martha Holt
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Lisa Huber
GLAD COACH
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Karen Huebert
TRANSPORTATION DIRECTOR
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default Avatar
AMIE HULL
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
JESSICA INFANTE-CASTRO
COUNSELOR
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Chris Jackson
LIBRARIAN/PE TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default Avatar
Amy Jacobs
PARA EDUCATOR/FOOD SERVICE
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default Avatar
James Jacobs
SUPERINTENDENT
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default Avatar
Dianna James
STUDENT ADVOCATE
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Nancy James
CTE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Rachel Jensen
ENGLISH/MATH TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
MIKAELA JOHNSON
ENGLISH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
PATRICIA JONES
CTE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Rebecca Jones
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default Avatar
Jacquelyn Joyner
ASSISTANT TO DIRECTOR
Special Education
509-234-9218
Default Avatar
Larry Kaiser
MATH/PE TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Randall Kent
MAINT/GROUNDS ASSISTANT
Maintenance & Operations
509-234-6441
Default Avatar
Seath Kimball
COUNSELOR
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Linda King
INTERVENTION SPECIALIST
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Marcie Koch
COUNSELOR
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Bonita Koepl
5TH GRADE TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default Avatar
Kathleen Learnard
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Larry Learnard
6TH GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Ann Ledezma
ENGLISH TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Joshua Ledford
6TH GRADE TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default Avatar
Tiffany Lindsley
CUSTODIAN
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Kaylee Loeber
CUSTODIAN
Connell High School
509-234-6441
Default Avatar
Alejandro Lopez
MAINT/GROUNDS LEAD
Maintenance & Operations
509-234-6441
Default Avatar
Emily Lopez
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
Palouse Junction High School
509-234-1055
Default Avatar
Maria Lopez
PARA EDUCATOR
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
LORI LUCERO
PSYCHOLOGIST
509-234-9218
Default Avatar
NORA MAGANA
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Jessica Marroquin
OFFICE MANAGER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
TAMMIE MARTIN
PARA EDUCATOR
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default Avatar
Teresa Martinez
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Jill Mathews
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default Avatar
SHANDECE MAUIA
MUSIC TEACHER/PARA EDUCATOR
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default Avatar
ELEAH MAXFIELD
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Maria Mccary
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Michelle Mccary
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Desiree McCombs
SUBSTITUTE COORDINATOR/PARA EDUCATOR
Administration Office
509-234-3470
Default Avatar
Tamlee Mcgary
CHOIR TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
KIETH MCKENZIE
MAINT/GROUND ASSISTANT
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
MICHELLE MCNAUGHTON
BAND TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Crystal Mendez
SECRETARY
509-234-2021
Default Avatar
Edgar Mendez
ESL/SPANISH TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Yvonne Mendoza
SECRETARY/PARA EDUCATOR
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
LAURA MESSENGER
BUS DRIVER
509-234-3771
Default Avatar
Wendy Minor
SLP
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Kristin Moe
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Roslyn Monk
CUSTODIAN
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Tabitha Montejano
PARA EDUCATOR
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
KATIE MOORE
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
CARA MORRILL
PRINCIPAL
509-265-4229
Default Avatar
Joshua Morrill
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Mark Morrill
TRANSPORTATION
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default Avatar
PATRICIA MUNOZ
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Samantha Naef
ENGLISH/LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Kelli Niel
SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default Avatar
Jennifer Nielson
SECRETARY
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default Avatar
Dorothy Nipper
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default Avatar
Kamie Norling
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Patrick Nunan
CURRICULUM/ASSESSMENT DIRECTOR
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default Avatar
Rhonda Nunan
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Miguel Nunez
PARA EDUCATOR
Olds Junior High
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Julie Nuntananusit
ESL TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Maylinn Nuntananusit
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Devin O'brien
CAD/ENGLISH TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Ofelia O'hair
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-9218
Default Avatar
Lisa Olsen
SPANISH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Stephanie Olson
BUS DRIVER/FOOD SERVICE
Olds Junior High
509-234-3771
Default Avatar
Margie Orthmann
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Yara Palomarez
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
BROOKE PARKS
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
ALYSSA PAULEY
SECRETARY
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
SAMANTHA PEGRAM
SPECIAL EDUCATION LIFE SKILLS TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Ryan Peterson
TECHNOLOGY
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Nunu Phaengpha
CUSTODIAN
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Pamela Piovesan
ASL TUTOR
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Amy Plummer
3RD GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Brian Puz
MATH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
STEPHEN PYEATT
ATHLETIC DIRECTOR
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Haleigh Quinton
Para Educator
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Rhonda Quinton
ACCOUNTS PAYABLE
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default Avatar
Charles Raabe
CUSTODIAN
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
JERI RAE
BUS DRIVER
509-234-3771
Default Avatar
Emily Ramakka
FOOD SERVICE
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Kathy Ramakka
SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-265-4229
Default Avatar
Andres (Jovan) Ramos
CUSTODIAN
509-234-4224
Default Avatar
MELANIE RANKIN
BUS DRIVER
509-234-3771
Default Avatar
Jennifer Reed
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default Avatar
SHELLEY REED
BUS DRIVER
509-234-3771
Default Avatar
Debra Rill
INTERVENTION SPECIALIST
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default Avatar
WAYNE RINER
PE TEACHER
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
SHARON ROBERTSON
FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Marie Rockwell
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Silvia Romero
MIGRANT RECORDS CLERK
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default Avatar
Jeremy Ross
MUSIC TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Claire Rudder
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
ANNE RUDEEN
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Rebecca Saavedra
SECRETARY
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
FABIOLA SALAS
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-3470
Default Avatar
JADENNA SALAS
SPANISH TEACHER
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
GENOVEVA SALINAS THAVONE
BUS DRIVER
509-234-3771
Default Avatar
Emilio Saucillo
CUSTODIAN
Basin City Elementary
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Rosaelia Schubert
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Denise Schuh
3RD GRADE TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default Avatar
JARRA SCOTT
GLAD COACH
509-265-4229
Default Avatar
Heidi Shattuck
CTE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Fawn Shockey
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Shore
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
TERRY SHULTZ
PHYSICAL THERAPIST
509-234-9218
Default Avatar
Neftali Silva
SECRETARY
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
RAQUEL SILVA
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Cindy Sital
BUSINESS MANAGER
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Smith
3RD GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Matthew Smith
5TH GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
STEPHENY SMITH
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Toni Smith
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
ERIN SODERBERG
HISTORY TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Susan Spomer
COUNSELOR
Basin City Elementary
509-265-4229
Default Avatar
NICHOLAS STEPHENS
ENGLISH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Delma Stephenson
PARA EDUCATOR/FOOD SERVICE
Palouse Junction High School
509-234-1055
Default Avatar
Patricia Stevenson
3RD GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Daryl Stoker
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default Avatar
Gary Street
PE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
LINDSEY SUTTLE
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Carol Swofford
FOOD SERVICE
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Susan Syrie
HR/ASSISTANT TO SUPERINTENDENT
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default Avatar
William Syrie
SCIENCE TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Kimberly Tanner
ENGLISH/DRAMA TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Martha Thavone
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Phetpasone Thavone
SECRETARY
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
KALEE THOMPSON
FOOD SERVICE
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Amy Tolrud
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
KYRA TOWNSEND
MUSIC/BAND TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Jamie Turner
SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Tara Tuttle
SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Lorinda Uttecht
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Britton Vanness
FACILITIES & OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR
Maintenance & Operations
509-234-6441
Default Avatar
Christina Vanness
3RD GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Eimeeli Villa
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Nancy Waddell
PARA EDUCATOR
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Tracey Waldron
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
BILL WALKER
PRINCIPAL
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Jennifer Walker
COMPUTER/SCIENCE TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Thomas Walker
MATH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default Avatar
Christine Warburton
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
LEAH WATTS
3RD GRADE TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default Avatar
Brock Wells
CONSTRUCTIVE ARTS TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default Avatar
Erin White
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Terri White
ASSISTANT TO DIRECTOR
Olds Junior High
509-234-6441
Default Avatar
KELLIE WINCKLER
6TH GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
TRACIE WINKELMAN
6TH GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Arianne Woicik
5TH GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
KYRA WONDERS
3RD GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Roxanne Yates
FOOD SERVICE
Connell High School
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
SHANNON YERBICH
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default Avatar
Thaddeus Zabriskie
5TH GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
Maria Zepeda
PARA EDUCATOR
509-269-4224
Default Avatar
MELANIE ZIEBELL
5TH GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381