Default_avatar
Carlos Abarca
CUSTODIAN
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Ambar Amezola
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Betsy Aleman Bracamonte
PARA EDUCATOR/DEPARTMENT CLERK
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
CATHERINE ALLEN
PARA EDUCATOR
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default_avatar
Lisa Alvarado
SECRETARY
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Brittany Andrade
CUSTODIAN
Mesa Elementary
509-465-4229
Default_avatar
Katherine Andrewjeski
SCIENCE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Olivia Andrewjeski
SECRETARY
Palouse Junction High School
509-234-1055
Default_avatar
Paul Bagwell
HISTORY TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Brienna Bailey
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Kelsey Bailey
6TH GRADE TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default_avatar
HAZEL BAKER
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Joseph Baker
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Rosanna Baninthivong Mendoza
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Rosalilia Barajas
Para Educator
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Angela Barker
SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Kathleen Barnett
5TH GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Marcos Barragan
PARA EDUCATOR
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Donna Bauman
FOOD SERVICE
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
TAMARA BAXTER
LA/SCIENCE/SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Denise Beckwith
PARA EDUCATOR
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Jacqueline Bennett
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
Jessica Bernal
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Edward Berndt
LIBRARIAN
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Gay Berndt
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Jennifer Berry
PAYROLL MANAGER
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default_avatar
James Blum
MAINT/GROUNDS ASSISTANT
Maintenance & Operations
509-234-6441
Default_avatar
Michael Borgens
NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default_avatar
Romelia Borrego
HOME VISITOR
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default_avatar
MAREN BOUCHER
SPECIAL EDUCATION RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Keunkeo Bountharath
CUSTODIAN
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Somphamit Bountharath
CUSTODIAN
Palouse Junction High School
509-234-6441
Default_avatar
Emelia Bouwman
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Kimberly Brandner
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Alissa Brasel
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Lisa Bright
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default_avatar
Cynthia Brogan
SCIENCE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Anne Brown
PARA EDUCATOR
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Evan Burton
CUSTODIAN
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Victoria Buss
MATH TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
LEXI CAMERON
3RD GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Marlinda Carmody
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
Kraig Carter
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Rachel Carter
EVALUATION SPECIALIST
Special Education
509-234-9218
Default_avatar
Richard Castaneda
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Ernest Cerna
CUSTODIAN
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Gail Cerna
CTE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Sandra Cerna
PARA EDUCATOR
Special Education
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Terri Cerna
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default_avatar
JASON CHASE
SPECIAL EDUCATION RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Katrina Chase
MATH TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Kelly Chase
SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Lavon Chatelain
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Maria Chiprez
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default_avatar
Lucas Chouinard
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
Shelly Chouinard
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
Janie Cisneros
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Patricia Cisneros
SPECIAL EDUCATION RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Tricia Clary
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default_avatar
Toby Cochran
MECHANICS ASSISTANT
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
Deliska Cole
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
Amy Collins
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Kelsey Conklin
3RD GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Maria Corona
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-3470
Default_avatar
ROBERT COUTURE
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
Marci Cox
FEDERAL PROGRAMS DIRECTOR
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default_avatar
Kevin Craig
ENGLISH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Esther Daza
COUNSELOR
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Amber Desmarais
FOOD SERVICE
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Audrey Desmarais
FOOD SERVICE
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Kim Desmarais
FOOD SERVICE
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Debra Dipasquale
SCIENCE TEACHER
Palouse Junction High School
509-234-1055
Default_avatar
David Dixon
HISTORY TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Jim Dolezal
LEAD MECHANIC
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
Sharon Domstad
FOOD SERVICE
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Andrew Dorman
6TH GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Jennifer Dorman
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Wendy Dowell
PARA EDUCATOR
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Rebecca Estock
INTERVENTION SPECIALIST
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
FRANCES FARIAS
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
George Farrah
PRINCIPAL
Palouse Junction High School
509-234-1055
Default_avatar
Carmen Fernandez
PARA EDUCATOR
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Valerie Fisher
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
5092344381
Default_avatar
Jaime Flanigan
INTERVENTION SPECIALIST
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Lisa Flatau
PRINCIPAL
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Jessica Flores
ASSISTANT TO DIRECTOR
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
Veronica Flores
SECRETARY
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Scott Forsyth
PE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Jared Foster
ASSISTANT TO SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
Special Education
509-234-9218
Default_avatar
Jose Fraga
PARA EDUCATOR
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Marilyn Freeman
PARA EDUCATOR-ISS
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Tricia Freeman
Department Clerk
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
James Freitag
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Stephen Frucci
ATHLETIC DIRECTOR
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Lorena Fuentes
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Angelica Gamboa
PARA EDUCATOR
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Rhonda Gannaway
SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Special Education
509-234-3470
Default_avatar
Esmeralda Garcia
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Maria Garcia
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Cindi Garland
6TH GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Paul Garland
MATH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Amy Garza
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
David Garza
3RD GRADE TEACHER
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
KYLE GIER
3RD GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Tyra Gilbert
BUS DRIVER/PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-234-3771/509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Cristina Glendenning
PARA EDUCATOR
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default_avatar
Amy Gottsch
PE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Eva Grassl
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Olivia Grassl
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Amy Gray
6TH GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Gwyn Gregg
SLP ASSISTANT
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Kelly Gregg
DIRECTOR OF FACILITIES
Maintenance & Operations
509-234-6441
Default_avatar
Jodii Guilbeau
FOOD SERVICE
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default_avatar
Bennie Gullett
MAINT/BUILDING LEAD
Maintenance & Operations
509-234-6441
Default_avatar
Kimberly Gullett
CUSTODIAN
Olds Junior High
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Dora Gutierrez
SLP ASSISTANT
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Maria Gutierrez
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Victor Guzman
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Catherine Halverson
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Connie Halverson
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Nichole Harris
NFVA/HIGHLY CAPABLE TEACHER
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default_avatar
Michael Hart
HISTORY TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Deana Harty
PARA EDUCATOR-ISS
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Ryan Hassemer
SCIENCE TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Carrie Hatch
SPECIAL ED DIRECTOR/ECC ADMINISTRATOR
Administration Office
509-234-9218
Default_avatar
Stephanie Havlina
INTERVENTION SPECIALIST
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Shelley Hawk
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default_avatar
TIFFANY HEINEN
ART TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Leticia Hernandez
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Leonard Hershman
ENGLISH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Maxine Hicks
MATH TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Daniel Hill
HISTORY TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Kim Hoang
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Karol Hockaday
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
JENNY HOKANSON
MATH TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Deanne Hollenbeck
2ND GRADE TEACHER
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
KAREN HOLLSTEIN
PARA EDUCATOR
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default_avatar
Martha Holt
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Lisa Huber
GLAD COACH
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Karen Huebert
TRANSPORTATION DIRECTOR
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
DANA HUERIGO
6TH GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
KATHLEEN JACH
5TH GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Chris Jackson
LIBRARIAN/PE TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default_avatar
Amy Jacobs
PARA EDUCATOR/FOOD SERVICE
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default_avatar
James Jacobs
PRINCIPAL
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Dianna James
STUDENT ADVOCATE
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Nancy James
CTE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Rachel Jensen
ENGLISH/MATH TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
PATRICIA JONES
CTE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Rebecca Jones
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
Jacquelyn Joyner
ASSISTANT TO DIRECTOR
Special Education
509-234-9218
Default_avatar
Larry Kaiser
MATH/PE TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Nidhi Kalra
5TH GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Randall Kent
MAINT/GROUNDS ASSISTANT
Maintenance & Operations
509-234-6441
Default_avatar
Seath Kimball
COUNSELOR
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Linda King
INTERVENTION SPECIALIST
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Kendra Knutsen
MATH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Connie Koch
PARA EDUCATOR-LIBRARY
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Marcie Koch
COUNSELOR
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Bonita Kroontje
LIBRARIAN
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Kathleen Learnard
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Larry Learnard
6TH GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Ann Ledezma
ENGLISH TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Joshua Ledford
6TH GRADE TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default_avatar
Tiffany Lindsley
CUSTODIAN
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Kaylee Loeber
CUSTODIAN
Connell High School
509-234-6441
Default_avatar
Alejandro Lopez
MAINT/GROUNDS ASSISTANT
Maintenance & Operations
509-234-6441
Default_avatar
Emily Lopez
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
Palouse Junction High School
509-234-1055
Default_avatar
Maria Lopez
PARA EDUCATOR
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Cecilia Madrigal
SECRETARY
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Erica Marr
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
Linda Marr
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
Jessica Marroquin
OFFICE MANAGER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
TAMMIE MARTIN
PARA EDUCATOR
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default_avatar
Teresa Martinez
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
John Massengale
ELECTRICIAN
Maintenance & Operations
509-234-6441
Default_avatar
T Mathews
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
ELEAH MAXFIELD
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
SHANDECE MAUIA
MUSIC TEACHER/PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Maria Mccary
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Michelle Mccary
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Desiree McCombs
SUBSTITUTE COORDINATOR/PARA EDUCATOR
Administration Office
509-234-3470
Default_avatar
Tamlee Mcgary
CHOIR TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
MICHELLE MCNAUGHTON
BAND TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Edgar Mendez
ESL/SPANISH TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Yvonne Mendoza
SECRETARY/PARA EDUCATOR
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Wendy Minor
SLP
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Kristin Moe
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Roslyn Monk
CUSTODIAN
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Tabitha Montejano
PARA EDUCATOR
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
CINTHIA MORALES
PARA EDUCATOR
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
CARA MORRILL
PRINCIPAL
509-265-4229
Default_avatar
Joshua Morrill
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Mark Morrill
TRANSPORTATION
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
Samantha Naef
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Kelli Niel
SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default_avatar
Jennifer Nielson
SECRETARY
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default_avatar
Dennis Nipper
LEAD MAINT/GROUNDS
Maintenance & Operations
509-234-6441
Default_avatar
Dorothy Nipper
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
Kamie Norling
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Patrick Nunan
CURRICULUM/ASSESSMENT DIRECTOR
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default_avatar
Rhonda Nunan
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Miguel Nunez
PARA EDUCATOR
Olds Junior High
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Julie Nuntananusit
ESL TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Maylinn Nuntananusit
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Devin O'brien
CAD/ENGLISH TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Ofelia O'hair
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-9218
Default_avatar
Robert Ogle
PE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Valarie Ogle
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Lisa Olsen
SPANISH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Stephanie Olson
BUS DRIVER/FOOD SERVICE
Olds Junior High
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
Margie Orthmann
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Yara Palomarez
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
SAMANTHA PEGRAM
SPECIAL EDUCATION LIFE SKILLS TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Abel Pena
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
Patricia Peterson
ENGLISH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Ryan Peterson
TECHNOLOGY
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Timothy Peterson
PRINCIPAL
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Nunu Phaengpha
CUSTODIAN
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Pamela Piovesan
ASL TUTOR
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Amy Plummer
3RD GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Brian Puz
MATH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Haleigh Quinton
Para Educator
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Rhonda Quinton
ACCOUNTS PAYABLE
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default_avatar
Charles Raabe
CUSTODIAN
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
JERI RAE
BUS DRIVER
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
Emily Ramakka
FOOD SERVICE
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Kathy Ramakka
SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-265-4229
Default_avatar
MELANIE RANKIN
BUS DRIVER
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
Jennifer Reed
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default_avatar
SHELLEY REED
BUS DRIVER
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
PATRICIA RHINEHART
SPECIAL EDUCATION RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Debra Rill
INTERVENTION SPECIALIST
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default_avatar
WAYNE RINER
PE TEACHER
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
BYRON RITTER
PSYCHOLOGIST
509-234-9218
Default_avatar
SHARON ROBERTSON
FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
SUSAN ROBERTSON
SECRETARY
509-234-6441
Default_avatar
Marie Rockwell
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Elvira Rodriguez
SECRETARY
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default_avatar
Silvia Romero
MIGRANT RECORDS CLERK
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default_avatar
Jeremy Ross
MUSIC TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Robin Rucker
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default_avatar
Claire Rudder
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
JEN RUPE
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
RITA RUSSELL
BUS DRIVER
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
Rebecca Saavedra
SECRETARY
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
JADENNA SALAS
SPANISH TEACHER
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
GENOVEVA SALINAS THAVONE
BUS DRIVER
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
Florinda Sanchez
FOOD SERVICE
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Emilio Saucillo
CUSTODIAN
Basin City Elementary
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Nathan Schmutz
PRINCIPAL
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Mariia Schonder
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Rosaelia Schubert
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Denise Schuh
INTERVENTION SPECIALIST
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
JARRA SCOTT
GLAD COACH
509-265-4229
Default_avatar
Heidi Shattuck
CTE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Fawn Shockey
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Shore
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
ASHLEY SHULTZ
BIOLOGY TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
TERRY SHULTZ
PHYSICAL THERAPIST
509-234-9218
Default_avatar
Neftali Silva
SECRETARY
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Cindy Sital
BUSINESS MANAGER
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default_avatar
Crystal Smith
BUS ASSISTANT
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Smith
3RD GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Matthew Smith
5TH GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
STEPHENY SMITH
PARA EDUCATOR
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Toni Smith
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
ERIN SODERBERG
HISTORY TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Susan Spomer
COUNSELOR
Basin City Elementary
509-265-4229
Default_avatar
NICHOLAS STEPHENS
ENGLISH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Delma Stephenson
PARA EDUCATOR/FOOD SERVICE
Palouse Junction High School
509-234-1055
Default_avatar
Patricia Stevenson
3RD GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Daryl Stoker
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
Gary Street
PE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Lacey Street
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Jacquline Sturza
PARA EDUCATOR
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Tyson Sturza
MATH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Carol Swofford
FOOD SERVICE
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Susan Syrie
HR/ASSISTANT TO SUPERINTENDENT
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default_avatar
William Syrie
SCIENCE TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Kimberly Tanner
ENGLISH/DRAMA TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Gregg Taylor
SUPERINTENDENT
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default_avatar
MARTHA THAVONE
DEPARTMENT CLERK
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Phetpasone Thavone
SECRETARY
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
KALEE THOMPSON
FOOD SERVICE
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Cheryl Thonney
CTE TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Bertha Todd
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
CARLA TODD
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-234-3771
Default_avatar
Amy Tolrud
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
KYRA TOWNSEND
MUSIC/BAND TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Jamie Turner
SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Tara Tuttle
SPECIAL ED TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Lorinda Uttecht
PARA EDUCATOR
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Britton Vanness
FACILITIES & OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR
Maintenance & Operations
509-234-6441
Default_avatar
Christina Vanness
3RD GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Brenda Vazquez Milanez
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Eimeeli Villa
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Nancy Waddell
PARA EDUCATOR
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Tracey Waldron
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Jennifer Walker
COMPUTER/SCIENCE TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Thomas Walker
MATH TEACHER
Connell High School
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
Christine Warburton
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
LEAH WATTS
3RD GRADE TEACHER
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default_avatar
Brock Wells
CONSTRUCTIVE ARTS TEACHER
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Tyra Wells
PARA EDUCATOR
Mesa Elementary
509-265-4229
Default_avatar
Erin White
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
REBECCA WHITE
ENGLISH TEACHER
509-234-2911
Default_avatar
SHELBY WHITE
PARA EDUCATOR
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Terri White
SECRETARY
Olds Junior High
509-234-3931
Default_avatar
Arianne Woicik
5TH GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Julie Yager
NURSE
Administration Office
509-234-2021
Default_avatar
Roxanne Yates
FOOD SERVICE
Connell High School
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
SHANNON YERBICH
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Connell Elementary
509-234-4381
Default_avatar
Jody Younger
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Courtney Zabriskie
6TH GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224
Default_avatar
Thaddeus Zabriskie
5TH GRADE TEACHER
Basin City Elementary
509-269-4224